+1(813) 330-1125 jessica.galan@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

    $360,000

    $360,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Jama Hopkins FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    6807 DICKINSON CT, Tampa, FL 33634

    $530,000

    $540,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,714 SqFt

    6807 DICKINSON CT, Tampa, FL 33634

    Listed by Jennifer Serrano ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    3180 WILTSHIRE AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    $343,000

    $343,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt

    3180 WILTSHIRE AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Listed by Julio Veloz Hernandez AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6036 BROOKHILL CIR, Orlando, FL 32810

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    6036 BROOKHILL CIR, Orlando, FL 32810

    Listed by Jessica Galan ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    8207 MOCCASIN TRAIL DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    $380,000

    $380,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

    8207 MOCCASIN TRAIL DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Gordon Klaiber REDFIN CORPORATION

    Stellar MLS
    1501 28TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33705

    $315,000

    $320,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,342 SqFt

    1501 28TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33705

    Listed by Charles Diaz ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    10809 RIVER HAWK LANE, Riverview, FL 33569

    $380,000

    $370,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

    10809 RIVER HAWK LANE, Riverview, FL 33569

    Listed by Jessica Galan ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    21675 AMELIA ROSE WAY, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $750,000

    $739,900

    1.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,518 SqFt

    21675 AMELIA ROSE WAY, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Listed by Diane Feucht Faulk FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    1316 CAMBRON DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    $500,000

    $529,000

    5.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,618 SqFt

    1316 CAMBRON DR, Valrico, FL 33596

    Listed by Tiffany Steck BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    1502 W RIO VISTA AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

    $375,000

    $360,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

    1502 W RIO VISTA AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

    Listed by Monique Caldwell CAPITAL CALDWELL LLC

    Stellar MLS
    9126 BUSH CIR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    $440,000

    $440,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

    9126 BUSH CIR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    Listed by Elsa Rodriguez CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON

    Stellar MLS
    6413 S ROBERTS AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $499,000

    $489,990

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

    6413 S ROBERTS AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Gabriel Flete LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    9616 GLEN MOOR LN, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $239,000

    $239,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    9616 GLEN MOOR LN, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Cookie Miller, PA RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    6337 PARC CORNICHE DR #2114, Orlando, FL 32821

    $114,000

    $123,000

    7.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths759 SqFt

    6337 PARC CORNICHE DR #2114, Orlando, FL 32821

    Listed by Nahed Georgy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    2152 PARK CRESCENT DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    $360,000

    $364,998

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

    2152 PARK CRESCENT DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Listed by Tony Rosselli HOMESPHERE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6227 JENSEN VIEW AVE, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $599,990

    $599,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,838 SqFt

    6227 JENSEN VIEW AVE, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Listed by Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    13623 ARTESA BELL DR, Riverview, FL 33579

    $575,000

    $575,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt

    13623 ARTESA BELL DR, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Jessica Camacho HOMESPHERE REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    13033 MAJESTIC GARDEN LN, Riverview, FL 33579

    $396,190

    $425,000

    6.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

    13033 MAJESTIC GARDEN LN, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Elise Raspitzi ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    Stellar MLS
    9620 N 13TH ST, Tampa, FL 33612

    $260,000

    $269,900

    3.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    9620 N 13TH ST, Tampa, FL 33612

    Listed by Monique Caldwell CAPITAL CALDWELL LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6531 TABOGI TRL, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

    $370,000

    $380,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

    6531 TABOGI TRL, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

    Listed by Jessica Camacho HOMESPHERE REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6538 TABOGI TRL, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

    $360,000

    $360,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    6538 TABOGI TRL, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

    Listed by Jessica Camacho HOMESPHERE REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    20423 NEEDLETREE DR, Tampa, FL 33647

    $223,000

    $220,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,088 SqFt

    20423 NEEDLETREE DR, Tampa, FL 33647

    Listed by Richard Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    Stellar MLS
    4086 CLOUD HOPPER WAY, Lutz, FL 33559

    $462,504

    $467,004

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

    4086 CLOUD HOPPER WAY, Lutz, FL 33559

    Listed by Candace Merry MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Stellar MLS
    2856 OAK HAMMOCK LOOP, Mulberry, FL 33860

    $285,000

    $290,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

    2856 OAK HAMMOCK LOOP, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Listed by Jessica Camacho HOMESPHERE REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    teamlogo-GalanGroup (2)
    Engel & Völkers
    Jessica Galán | License ID: BK3543074
    523 W Cass St, Tampa, FL, 33602-4131, USA

    +1(813) 330-1125

    jessica.galan@engelvoelkers.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    teamlogo-GalanGroup (2)
    Engel & Völkers
    Jessica Galán | License ID: BK3543074
    523 W Cass St, Tampa, FL, 33602-4131, USA

    +1(813) 330-1125

    jessica.galan@engelvoelkers.com

    Get My App